Amadeus Academy

Spring Rectial:  Saturday, May 20th

Please note: This is not the actual rectial order...

2:00

4:00

1. Londyn D

1. Abby B

2. Jurnei D

2. Kieren B

3. Grace W

3. Kailynn B

4. Ariana W

4. Kendra K

5.  Autumn H

5. Kristen K

6.  Sue N

6. Sienna D 

7. Maryn N

7. Rachel D

8. Kieley N

8. Thuy-Vy T

9. Caitlin S

9. Thuy-Yen T

10. Drew S

10. Nam T

11. Alyssa S

11. Cathleen H

12. Lucien A

12. Tony H

13. Monica A

13. Tram V

14. Levi F

14. Thuy Vy (Voice)

15. Ayana F

15. Daniel T

16. Joey F

16. David T

17. Gabby F

17. Henry M

18. Lauryn B

18. Alex W

19. Ruby R

19. Nick W

20. Boden R

20. Lucas W

21. Khoa V

21. Gabriel C

22. Katie S

22. Elizabeth C

23. Leila E

23.  Grace H

24. Hogan V

24.  Ethan H

25. Kerris V

25. Chloe F

26. Ben H

26. Josiah F

27. Kelly H

27.  Carly G

28. Avery S

28. Adriana G

29. Alexis S

29.  Thuy-Yen (voice)

30. Brian Y

30. Thuy-Vy & Thuy-Yen

 

 

 

 

 

Winter Schedule 2017:

 Monday:

1:00
1:30
2:00
3:00
3:30 Ben H
4:00 David T
4:30 Daniel T
5:00 Monica A
5:30 Lucien A
6:00 Dinner   
6:30 Thuy-Vy T
7:00 Thuy-Yen T
7:30  Kelly P
8:00 Lauryn B
8:30 Leila E
 
Tuesday:


1:30 Boden R
2:00 Ruby R
3:00 Ellie S
3:30 Henry M
4:00 
4:30 Alyssa / Drew
5:00 Elizabeth C
5:30 Gabriel C
6:00 Dinner   
6:30 Nam / Tram
7:00 Tony / Cathleen
7:30  Kendra K
8:00 Kristen K
8:30 
Sue /

Wednesday
:


1:00 Grace W
1:30 Ariana W
2:00 
3:00
3:30 Maddy V
4:00 
4:30 Kerris V
5:00 Hogan V
5:30 Landon V
6:00 Dinner   
6:30 Alex W
7:00 Lucas W
7:30  Nick W / Khoa V
8:00 Megan A
8:30 
Brian Y

Thursday
:


1:00 Levi F
1:30
2:00
3:00 Autumn H
3:30 Keiley N
4:00 Maryn N
4:30 Adriana G
5:00 Carly G
5:30 Jurnei / Londyn
6:00 Dinner   
6:30 Grace H
7:00 Joey F
7:30  Ayana F
8:00 Gabby F
8:30 
Erin / Brennan

Friday:

1:00
1:30
2:00
3:00
3:30 (reserved)
4:00 Caitlin S
4:30 Sienna D
5:00 Rachel D
5:30 Ethan H
6:00 Dinner   
6:30 Katie S
7:00 Avery S
7:30  Alexis S
8:00 Varghese C