Amadeus Academy

Fall Schedule 2017: 


Monday
1:30 Alyssa S
3:30 Alexis S
4:00 Savannah V
4:30 Rachel D
5:00 (Reserved)
5:30 Monica A
6:00 Dinner
6:30 Gabriel C
7:00 Eliabeth C
7:30 Nam T
8:00 Thuy-Yen T
8:30 Lauryn B-G.


Tuesday
1:00 Ruby R

1:30 Boden R
2:00 Katie S
3:00 Maddy  / Autumn
3:30 Avery S
4:00 Daniel T
4:30 David T
5:00 Izzy T
5:30 Lucien A
6:00 Dinner
6:30 Kennedy W
7:00 Cathleen / Tram
7:30 Andrew P
8:00 Tony / Lauren F.
8:30 Landon

Wednesday
1:00 Grace W

1:30 Ariana W
2:00 Christian W
3:00 Sienna D
3:30 Aubrie F
4:00 Tyler F
4:30 Henry M
5:00 Lucas W
5:30 Alex W
6:00 Dinner
6:30 Kerris
7:00 Hogan
7:30 Khoa / Nick
8:00 Kendra / Kristen
8:30 Megan A

Thursday
2:30 Levi
3:00 Gabby
3:30 Adriana
4:00 Andrew O
4:30 Lauren B
5:00 Jurnei / Londyn
5:30  W 
6:00 Dinner
6:30 Joey F
7:00 Ayana F
7:30 Maddie M
8:00 Leila E
8:30 Brennan / Sue 

Friday
1:30
2:00
3:00 Maryn N
3:30 Kieley N
4:00 Caitlin S
4:30 Grace H
5:00 (Reserved)
5:30 Ethan H
6:00 Dinner
6:30 Chloe B
7:00 Brian Y
7:30 (Reserved)
8:00 Varghese C